Fiber Optic Power Meter

  • Fiber Optic Power Meter JDSU OLP-55 stages
  • Fiber Optic Power Meter JDSU OLP-55 stages
  • Fiber Optic Power Meter JDSU OLP-55 stages
Fiber Optic Power Meter JDSU OLP-55 stagesFiber Optic Power Meter JDSU OLP-55 stagesFiber Optic Power Meter JDSU OLP-55 stages

Fiber Optic Power Meter JDSU OLP-55 stages

  • Name:Fiber Optic Power Meter
  • Wavelength Range(nm): 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm
  • Build in VFL:1mW or 10mW or customize
  • Model:OLP-55
  • Product description: Fiber Optic Power Meter JDSU OLP-55 stages
  • INQUIRY



Packaging & Delivery

packaging DetailsOriginal standard packageDelivery TimePower Meter EXFO EPM-53X at +26 to -50dB power range for broad


Specifications

1.Optical Power Meter measure optical power levels
2.Enterprise lan networks with 850/1300nm multimode wavelengths capability


JDSU Fiber Optical Power Meter OLP-38

JDSU Fiber Optical Power Meter OLP-38JDSU Fiber Optical Power Meter OLP-38JDSU Fiber Optical Power Meter OLP-38JDSU Fiber Optical Power Meter OLP-38JDSU Fiber Optical Power Meter OLP-38