Fiber Optic Polishing Jig,Polishing Film,Rubber Pad,353 Glue

  • Long service life SC/APC 26 port  ferrule fiber optic polishing
  • Long service life SC/APC 26 port  ferrule fiber optic polishing
  • Long service life SC/APC 26 port  ferrule fiber optic polishing
Long service life SC/APC 26 port  ferrule fiber optic polishing Long service life SC/APC 26 port  ferrule fiber optic polishing Long service life SC/APC 26 port  ferrule fiber optic polishing

Long service life SC/APC 26 port ferrule fiber optic polishing

  • Material: Stainless steel 2316
  • Connector: SC
  • ODM/OEM: Acceptable
  • Max capactiy: 26 connectors a time
  • 产品描述:Long service life SC/APC 26 port ferrule fiber optic polishing
  • 在线订购
Features

1.Designed for SC/APC connectors
2.Easy to change jigs, simple and flexible to operate
3.High efficiency, polishing Max 26 connectors in one cycle
4.Excellent connector end-face polishing quality

5. Apply to SC/APC connector polishing
6.High efficiency, and polishing 26 connectors in one cycle
7.Holders on jig replaceable, efficiency for polishing cost saving
8.The geometry dimensions of polished ferrules comply with IEC standards
9.The first pass yield for end face quality reach 100%

Specification


Net Weight
1.2kg
Max capactiy
26 connectors a time
Application
SC/APC connector polishing
Suitable Machine
NEOFIBO_NEOPL-2000A and SEIKOH GIKEN SFP-550 Serials
Materials
harden stainless steel S136