Fiber Optic Polishing Jig,Polishing Film,Rubber Pad,353 Glue

  • Fiber optic connector Polishing fixture/Jig SC/APC 18
  • Fiber optic connector Polishing fixture/Jig SC/APC 18
Fiber optic connector Polishing fixture/Jig SC/APC 18Fiber optic connector Polishing fixture/Jig SC/APC 18

Fiber optic connector Polishing fixture/Jig SC/APC 18

  • Material: Stainless steel 2316
  • Connector: SC
  • ODM/OEM: Acceptable
  • Max capactiy: 18 connectors a time
  • 产品描述:Fiber optic connector Polishing fixture/Jig SC/APC 18
  • 在线订购
Features


1.Designed for SC/APC connectors

2.Easy to change jigs, simple and flexible to operate
3.High efficiency, polishing Max 18 connectors in one cycle
4.Excellent connector end-face polishing quality


5. Apply to SC/APC connector polishing
6.High efficiency, and polishing 18 connectors in one cycle
7.Holders on jig replaceable, efficiency for polishing cost saving
8.The geometry dimensions of polished ferrules comply with IEC standards
9.The first pass yield for end face quality reach 100%

Specification
Machine Size
174*174*26
Net Weight
1.2kg
Max capactiy
18 connectors a time
Application
SC/APC connector polishing
Suitable Machine
NEOFIBO_NEOPL-2000A and SEIKOH GIKEN SFP-550 Serials
Materials
harden stainless steel S136