OTDR

  • Techwin OTDR TW2100E 32/30dB SM 1310/1550nm
Techwin OTDR TW2100E 32/30dB SM 1310/1550nm

Techwin OTDR TW2100E 32/30dB SM 1310/1550nm

  • Model Number: TW2100E
  • Type of optical fiber: Single-mode
  • Center wavelength: 1310nm/1550nm ±20nm
  • Maximum dynamic range(dB) 1: 30/28
  • 产品描述:Techwin OTDR TW2100E 32/30dB SM 1310/1550nm
  • 在线订购