OTDR

  • GRANDWAY ORIGINAL F2H Free Remote Demo FHO5000 SeriesTouch Screen, Long Distance 130km, FC/SC OTDR
  • GRANDWAY ORIGINAL F2H Free Remote Demo FHO5000 SeriesTouch Screen, Long Distance 130km, FC/SC OTDR
  • GRANDWAY ORIGINAL F2H Free Remote Demo FHO5000 SeriesTouch Screen, Long Distance 130km, FC/SC OTDR
  • GRANDWAY ORIGINAL F2H Free Remote Demo FHO5000 SeriesTouch Screen, Long Distance 130km, FC/SC OTDR
  • GRANDWAY ORIGINAL F2H Free Remote Demo FHO5000 SeriesTouch Screen, Long Distance 130km, FC/SC OTDR
GRANDWAY ORIGINAL F2H Free Remote Demo FHO5000 SeriesTouch Screen, Long Distance 130km, FC/SC OTDRGRANDWAY ORIGINAL F2H Free Remote Demo FHO5000 SeriesTouch Screen, Long Distance 130km, FC/SC OTDRGRANDWAY ORIGINAL F2H Free Remote Demo FHO5000 SeriesTouch Screen, Long Distance 130km, FC/SC OTDRGRANDWAY ORIGINAL F2H Free Remote Demo FHO5000 SeriesTouch Screen, Long Distance 130km, FC/SC OTDRGRANDWAY ORIGINAL F2H Free Remote Demo FHO5000 SeriesTouch Screen, Long Distance 130km, FC/SC OTDR

GRANDWAY ORIGINAL F2H Free Remote Demo FHO5000 SeriesTouch Screen, Long Distance 130km, FC/SC OTDR

  • Model Number: FHO5000-MD21
  • Wavelength: 850/1300/1310/1550nm
  • Dynamic range: 19/21/35/33dB
  • Number:HCF
  • 产品描述:GRANDWAY ORIGINAL F2H Free Remote Demo FHO5000 SeriesTouch Screen, Long Distance 130km, FC/SC OTDR
  • 在线订购

Packaging & Delivery

Packaging Details in carton
Delivery Time depend on the quantity

Grandway F2H Free Remote Demo 1310/1550nm, 26/24 dB, Built-in VFL, Touch Screen, Long Distance 130km, FC/SC OTDR

Product Description

Fiber Optic OTDR
SM OTDR / MM OTDR / PON OTDR / SM & MM OTDR


FHO5000 series OTDR is a highly integrated platform that features with four module slots, with a large 7-inch color screen (with a touchscreen option), a high-capacity Lithium-Ion battery, an optional microscope (through universal serial bus [USB] port), and built-in optical test functions, such as PON test module, visual fault locator (VFL), optional power meter, and laser source, making it qualified in the installation, turn-up, and maintenance of FTTx/Access optical networks.

The OTDR
1) With Touch Screen
2) With Optical Laser Source
3) With Optical Power Meter
4) With Visual Fault Locator
5) With FC/SC Connectors
6) With Calibrate certificate & Test Report
Extra Service
1) Free recalibrated. (generally, every 3 years)
2) Free built-in Specific language
3) Free software update
4) Free OTDR questions answer
5) Free Join in our OTDR training class
6) Free 365 days gurantee

OTDR Model# Wavelength (nm) Dynamic Range (dB) Event/Attenuation Dead Zone(m)
FHO5000-D26 1310/1550 26/24 0.8/4
FHO5000-D32 1310/1550 32/30 0.8/4
FHO5000-D35 [hot~] 1310/1550 35/33 0.8/4
FHO5000-D40 1310/1550 40/38 1/4
FHO5000-D43 1310/1550 43/41 1/5
FHO5000-T40F 1310/1550/1625 40/38/38 1/4
FHO5000-T43F 1310/1550/1625 43/41/41 1/5
FHO5000-M21 850/1300 19/21 0.8/4
FHO5000-MD21 850/1300/1310/1550 19/21/35/33 0.8/4/1/4
FHO5000-MD22 850/1300/1310/1550 19/21/40/38 0.8/4/1/4




Packaging & Shipping

In Stock Now. Ship Out Immediately via Commercial Courier FedEx, instead of economic and slow courier.