Fiber Optic Power Meter

  • EXFO Handheld high-precision optical power meter FPM-600  602 602X
  • EXFO Handheld high-precision optical power meter FPM-600  602 602X
EXFO Handheld high-precision optical power meter FPM-600  602 602X EXFO Handheld high-precision optical power meter FPM-600  602 602X

EXFO Handheld high-precision optical power meter FPM-600 602 602X

  • Name:optical power meter
  • Wavelength Range(nm): 1310nm / 1490nm / 1550nm
  • Brand:EXFO
  • Model: FPM-600 602 602X
  • 产品描述:EXFO Handheld high-precision optical power meter FPM-600 602 602X
  • 在线订购



Packaging & Delivery

packaging DetailsOriginal standard packageDelivery TimePower Meter EXFO EPM-53X at +26 to -50dB power range for broad


Specifications

1.Optical Power Meter measure optical power levels
2.Enterprise lan networks with 850/1300nm multimode wavelengths capability


JDSU Fiber Optical Power Meter OLP-38

JDSU Fiber Optical Power Meter OLP-38JDSU Fiber Optical Power Meter OLP-38JDSU Fiber Optical Power Meter OLP-38JDSU Fiber Optical Power Meter OLP-38JDSU Fiber Optical Power Meter OLP-38