Fiber Optic Tool Kits

  • Brand New English Version PON Optical Power Meter for EPON GPON xPON ONT OLT 1310 1490 1550nm
  • Brand New English Version PON Optical Power Meter for EPON GPON xPON ONT OLT 1310 1490 1550nm
Brand New English Version PON Optical Power Meter for EPON GPON xPON ONT OLT 1310 1490 1550nmBrand New English Version PON Optical Power Meter for EPON GPON xPON ONT OLT 1310 1490 1550nm

Brand New English Version PON Optical Power Meter for EPON GPON xPON ONT OLT 1310 1490 1550nm

  • Brand:Xingcheng
  • Function: Install and test
  • Model:CG
  • 产品描述:Brand New English Version PON Optical Power Meter for EPON GPON xPON ONT OLT 1310 1490 1550nm
  • 在线订购

Product pictures:

IMG_2508

IMG_2591

Fiber cleaver

IMG_2576

 

Optical power meter can measure 850/980/1300/1310/1300/1310/1625 nm wavelength seven, test van

Circumference: - 70 DBM ~ + 10 DBM. A 1MW metal shell red brush can test fiber 3-5 km.

IMG_2559IMG_2590IMG_2593